Celebrity Name : Herbert Sandler

Also Known AS: Herbert M. Sandler

Birthday: 16-Nov-1931

Was Born in: New York City

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Philanthropist, Business

Political Affairs:

Country: United States

Detailed Information: Golden West Financial

SHARE
Previous articleHerbert Mundin
Next articleHerbert Sargent