Celebrity Name : Frank Quattrone

Also Known AS: Frank Peter Quattrone

Birthday: 14-Oct-1955

Was Born in: Philadelphia, PA

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Business

Political Affairs:

Country: United States

Detailed Information: The Prince of Silicon Valley

SHARE
Previous articleFrank Pastore
Next articleFrank Schlesinger