Celebrity Name : Elmo Smith

Also Known AS: Elmo Everett Smith

Birthday: 19-Nov-1909

Was Born in: Grand Junction, CO

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Publisher, Politician

Political Affairs: Republican

Country: United States

Detailed Information: Governor of Oregon, 1956-57

SHARE
Previous articleElmo Roper
Next articleElmore Leonard