Celebrity Name : Edwin G. Boring

Also Known AS: Edwin Garrigues Boring

Birthday: 23-Oct-1886

Was Born in: Philadelphia, PA

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Psychologist

Political Affairs:

Country: United States

Detailed Information: A History of Experimental Psychology

SHARE
Previous articleEdwin G. Booz
Next articleEdwin Hall