Celebrity Name : Edwin G. Booz

Also Known AS: Edwin George Booz

Birthday: 2-Sep-1887

Was Born in: Reading, PA

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Business

Political Affairs:

Country: United States

Detailed Information: Founder of Booz Allen Hamilton

SHARE
Previous articleEdwin Feulner
Next articleEdwin G. Boring