Celebrity Name : Doro Bush

Also Known AS: Dorothy Walker Bush

Birthday: 18-Aug-1959

Was Born in: Midland, TX

Gender: Female

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Relative

Political Affairs: Republican

Country: United States

Detailed Information: George W. Bush’s sister

SHARE
Previous articleDoris Roberts
Next articleDorothea Jordan