Celebrity Name : Dean Smith

Also Known AS: Dean Edwards Smith

Birthday: 28-Feb-1931

Was Born in: Emporia, KS

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Basketball

Political Affairs:

Country: United States

Detailed Information: UNC Basketball Head Coach, 1961-97

SHARE
Previous articleDean R. Koontz
Next articleDean Stockwell