Celebrity Name : Curly Howard

Also Known AS: Jerome Lester Horwitz

Birthday: 22-Oct-1903

Was Born in: Brooklyn, NY

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Actor

Political Affairs:

Country: United States

Detailed Information: Highest pitched Stooge

SHARE
Previous articleCullen Murphy
Next articleCurrie Graham