Celebrity Name : Christopher Lee

Also Known AS: Christopher Frank Carandini Lee

Birthday: 27-May-1922

Was Born in: London, England

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Actor

Political Affairs:

Country: England

Detailed Information: The Face of Fu Manchu

SHARE
Previous articleChristopher Lawford
Next articleChristopher McDonald