Celebrity Name : Charles Schulz

Also Known AS: Charles Monroe Schulz

Birthday: 26-Nov-1922

Was Born in: Minneapolis, MN

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Cartoonist

Political Affairs:

Country: United States

Detailed Information: Cartoonist created Peanuts

SHARE
Previous articleCharles S. Shapiro
Next articleCharles Schwab