Celebrity Name : Bert Kalmar

Also Known AS: Albert Kalmar

Birthday: 10-Feb-1884

Was Born in: New York City

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Songwriter

Political Affairs:

Country: United States

Detailed Information: Who’s Sorry Now?

SHARE
Previous articleBert Freed
Next articleBert Lahr