Celebrity Name : Barnaby C. Keeney

Also Known AS: Barnaby Conrad Keeney

Birthday: 17-Oct-1914

Was Born in: Halfway, OR

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Educator

Political Affairs:

Country: United States

Detailed Information: President of Brown University, 1955-66

SHARE
Previous articleBarbet Schroeder
Next articleBarnard Hughes