Celebrity Name : Arthur J. Weaver

Also Known AS: Arthur Jerard Weaver

Birthday: 18-Nov-1873

Was Born in: Falls City, NE

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Politician

Political Affairs: Republican

Country: United States

Detailed Information: Governor of Nebraska, 1929-31

SHARE
Previous articleArthur J. Goldberg
Next articleArthur Kennedy