Celebrity Name : Adele Simmons

Also Known AS: Adele Smith Simmons

Birthday: 21-Jun-1941

Was Born in: Lake Forest, IL

Gender: Female

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Administrator

Political Affairs: Democratic

Country: United States

Detailed Information: President, MacArthur Foundation, 1989-99

SHARE
Previous articleAddison Richards
Next articleAdelina Patti