Celebrity Name : Abner Louima

Also Known AS: Babou Louima

Birthday: 24-Nov-1966

Was Born in: Thomassin, Haiti

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: Black

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Victim

Political Affairs:

Country: Haiti

Detailed Information: New York’s Rodney King

SHARE
Previous articleAbner Biberman
Next articleAbolhassan Bani-Sadr