Celebrity Name : Abner Biberman

Also Known AS: Abner W. Biberman

Birthday: 1-Apr-1909

Was Born in: Philadelphia, PA [1]

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Actor, Film Director

Political Affairs:

Country: United States

Detailed Information: Knock on Wood

SHARE
Previous articleAbigail Fillmore
Next articleAbner Doubleday