Celebrity Name : A. Doak Barnett

Also Known AS: Arthur Doak Barnett

Birthday: 8-Oct-1921

Was Born in: Shanghai, China

Gender: Male

Ethnicity: White

Sexual Preference: Straight

Employment/Job Title: Scholar

Political Affairs:

Country: United States

Detailed Information: China on the Eve of Communist Takeover

SHARE
Previous articleA. Devitt Vanech
Next articleA. Edward Sutherland